Cenk Erdoğan konserleri

Cenk Erdoğan

Durumu
Türkiye'de aktif
Ana Enstrümanı:
Gitar
Yaşadığı Yer:
Türkiye, İstanbul
Müzisyen sayfasına git
Toplam 297 kayıt bulundu.
Tarih Saat Mekan Şehir Festival Konser İsmi Sanatçılar
11.12.2026 22:00 Salon İKSV İstanbul Ferit Odman featuring Lahza
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Ferit Odman (Davul)
  • Mehmet İkiz (Davul)
30.09.2026 21:30 Bova İstanbul Cenk Erdoğan Trio
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Alper Yılmaz (Bas Gitar)
  • Nedim Ruacan (Davul)
20.09.2026 22:00 Kızıl Kule Meydanı Antalya Alanya Caz Festivali Buika
  • Buika (Vokal)
  • Santiago Canada (Tuşlu Çalgılar, Trombon)
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Alp Ersönmez (Bas Gitar)
  • Ediz Hafızoğlu (Davul)
17.09.2026 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Cenk Erdoğan Trio
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Alper Yılmaz (Bas Gitar)
  • Nedim Ruacan (Davul)
13.09.2026 21:30 Bova İstanbul Cenk Erdoğan & Adem Gülşen & Fırtına Kıral
  • Adem Gülşen (Tuşlu Çalgılar)
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Fırtına Kıral (Davul)
04.09.2026 20:00 Müze Gazhane İstanbul İstanbul Gitar Günleri Cenk Erdoğan Trio
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Alper Yılmaz (Bas Gitar)
  • Nedim Ruacan (Davul)
22.08.2026 20:00 Vapur (Kabataş İskelesi) İstanbul Jen Sessions
  • Üner Demir (Vokal, Keman)
  • Buse Durak (Alto Saksofon)
  • Pamir Panya (Ney)
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Behiç Çivici (Bas Gitar)
  • Yağız Nevzat İpek (Davul)
  • Recep Ordu (Perküsyon, Elektronik Cihazlar)
26.07.2026 21:00 Swissotel Chalet Garden İstanbul Cenk Erdoğan & Duygu Soylu
  • Duygu Soylu (Vokal)
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
16.06.2026 21:30 Bova İstanbul Cenk Erdoğan Trio
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Alper Yılmaz (Bas Gitar)
  • Nedim Ruacan (Davul)
13.06.2026 22:30 The 251 Soul Antalya Akra Jazz Band hosted by Cenk Erdoğan featuring Cenk Erdoğan Trio
  • Engin Recepoğulları (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Barış Doğukan Yazıcı (Trompet)
  • Ozan Çelikel (Trombon)
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Cahit Kutrafalı (Bas Gitar)
  • Nedim Ruacan (Davul)
12.06.2026 22:30 The 251 Soul Antalya Akra Jazz Band hosted by Cenk Erdoğan featuring Duygu Soylu
  • Duygu Soylu (Vokal)
  • Engin Recepoğulları (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Barış Doğukan Yazıcı (Trompet)
  • Ozan Çelikel (Trombon)
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Cahit Kutrafalı (Bas Gitar)
  • Nedim Ruacan (Davul)
10.06.2026 22:30 The 251 Soul Antalya Akra Jazz Band hosted by Cenk Erdoğan featuring Ezgi Alaş
  • Ezgi Alaş (Vokal)
  • Engin Recepoğulları (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Barış Doğukan Yazıcı (Trompet)
  • Ozan Çelikel (Trombon)
  • Tomasz Lewicki (Piyano)
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Barış Dağhan (Bas Gitar)
  • Kuzey Yılmaz (Davul)
31.05.2026 21:00 Swissotel Chalet Garden İstanbul Elif Sanchez & Guinga & Antonio Serrano & Cenk Erdoğan & Dimitris Bakoulis
  • Elif Sanchez (Vokal)
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
21.05.2026 21:30 Blind İstanbul Cenk Erdoğan Trio featuring Duygu Soylu
  • Duygu Soylu (Vokal)
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Alper Yılmaz (Bas Gitar)
  • Nedim Ruacan (Davul)
13.05.2026 21:30 Bova İstanbul Cenk Erdoğan & Volkan İncüvez - Lika
  • Volkan İncüvez (Ney)
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
28.04.2026 20:00 Müze Gazhane İstanbul Cenk Erdoğan Trio
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Alper Yılmaz (Bas Gitar)
  • Nedim Ruacan (Davul)
22.04.2026 21:30 Bova İstanbul Cenk Erdoğan Trio
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Alper Yılmaz (Bas Gitar)
  • Nedim Ruacan (Davul)
16.04.2026 21:30 Bova İstanbul Cenk Erdoğan & Volkan İncüvez - Lika
  • Volkan İncüvez (Ney)
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
03.04.2026 14:00 ODTÜ KKM Küçük Fuaye Ankara Cenk Erdoğan Solo
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
24.03.2026 21:30 Bova İstanbul Cenk Erdoğan Trio
  • Cenk Erdoğan (Gitar)
  • Alper Yılmaz (Bas Gitar)
  • Nedim Ruacan (Davul)
Toplam 297 kayıt bulundu.