Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club konserleri

Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club

Durumu
Açık
Tipi
Caz Kulübü
Şehir
İstanbul
Kuruluş Tarihi
26.09.2012
Kapasitesi
120
Adresi
Topağacı Mahallesi, Nişantaşı Ihlamur Yolu Sokak, Sokullu Apartmanı, No: 34/B, Şişli, 34365, İstanbul, Türkiye
Mekan sayfasına git
Toplam 812 kayıt bulundu.
Tarih Saat Mekan Şehir Festival Konser İsmi Sanatçılar
06.05.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Ayşe Fidan Quartet
  • Ayşe Fidan (Vokal)
  • Yusuf Çebe (Piyano)
  • Aytaç Yıldız (Kontrbas)
  • Barış Buran (Davul)
05.05.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Melda Bulut & Onur Yeniçeri Duo
  • Melda Bulut (Vokal)
  • Onur Yeniçeri (Gitar)
03.05.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul The Gizem & Soroush Jalilpour
  • The Gizem (Vokal, Viyolonsel)
  • Soroush Jalilpour (Gitar)
01.05.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Jef Giansily & Kubilay Burhan
  • Jef Giansily (Piyano)
  • Kubilay Burhan (Kontrbas)
29.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Standards & Serra Erkoç
  • Serra Erkoç (Vokal)
  • Alp İnsel (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Coşkun İnsel (Piyano)
  • Umut Oymak (Kontrbas)
  • Hakan Kılıçoğlu (Davul)
28.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Merve Bener & Onur Yeniçeri Duo
  • Merve Bener (Vokal)
  • Onur Yeniçeri (Gitar)
26.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Sunday11
  • Mısra Arabacı (Vokal)
  • Hyunjae Lim (Trombon)
  • Defne Demirer (Piyano)
  • Melih Can Yardı (Bas Gitar)
  • Eflatun Derin Çetin (Davul)
24.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Diana Degener Trio
  • Diana Degener (Vokal)
  • Cansun Küçüktürk (Gitar)
  • Kubilay Burhan (Kontrbas)
23.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul ASİ
  • Güldehan Aysan (Vokal)
  • Güven İlter (Piyano)
  • Firuz Soyuer (Bas Gitar)
21.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Alara Noyan & Kerem Özalp Duo
  • Alara Noyan (Vokal)
  • Kerem Özalp (Gitar)
19.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Maral Perk & Barış Kelebek Duo
  • Maral Perk (Vokal)
  • Barış Kelebek (Gitar)
16.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Bakıcazz
  • Anıl Şallıel (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Burçin Büke (Piyano)
  • Eylem Pelit (Bas Gitar)
  • Erhan Seçkin (Davul)
15.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Duru Özcan Trio
  • Duru Özcan (Vokal)
  • Fuat Ramazanoğlu (Gitar)
  • Kubilay Burhan (Kontrbas)
14.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul İlayda Kayser & Ömer Karakoç Duo
  • İlayda Kayser (Vokal)
  • Ömer Karakoç (Gitar)
13.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Dilara Tanbay & Barış Kelebek Duo
  • Dilara Tanbay (Vokal)
  • Barış Kelebek (Gitar)
12.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Burcu Say Trio
  • Burcu Say (Vokal)
  • İlayda Hatipoğlu (Piyano)
  • Melih Can Yardı (Bas Gitar)
08.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Bora Çeliker & Eylem Kaplan
  • Eylem Kaplan (Vokal)
  • Bora Çeliker (Gitar)
07.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Rana Yiğitbaşı Quartet
  • Rana Yiğitbaşı (Vokal)
  • İlayda Hatipoğlu (Piyano)
  • Aytaç Yıldız (Kontrbas)
  • Barış Buran (Davul)
06.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul Elmira Akgün Quartet
  • Elmira Akgün (Vokal)
  • Öykü Damla Gözel (Piyano)
  • Mehdi Farzane (Bas Gitar)
  • Berkay Sümbül (Davul)
05.04.2026 21:00 Divine Brasserie & Jazz Club İstanbul İnci Öcal Trio
  • İnci Öcal (Vokal)
  • İlayda Hatipoğlu (Piyano)
  • Melih Can Yardı (Kontrbas)
Toplam 812 kayıt bulundu.