Nardis Jazz Club konserleri

Nardis Jazz Club

Durumu
Açık
Tipi
Caz Kulübü
Şehir
İstanbul
Kuruluş Tarihi
29.10.2002
Kapasitesi
120
Adresi
Bereketzade, Galata Kulesi Sokak, No:8, 34421, Beyoğlu, İstanbul, Türkiye
Mekan sayfasına git
Toplam 6569 kayıt bulundu.
Tarih Saat Mekan Şehir Festival Konser İsmi Sanatçılar
05.09.2015 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Deniz Taşar Quintet
  • Deniz Taşar (Vokal)
  • Kürşad Deniz (Piyano)
  • Eylül Biçer (Gitar)
  • Volkan Topakoğlu (Kontrbas)
  • Ekin Cengizkan (Davul)
04.09.2015 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul İpek Dinç Band
  • İpek Dinç (Vokal)
  • Yahya Dai (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Şenova Ülker (Trompet)
  • Evren Karakul (Piyano)
  • Baran Say (Kontrbas)
  • Berke Özgümüş (Davul)
03.09.2015 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Bulut Gülen Band
  • Bulut Gülen (Trombon)
  • Önder Focan (Gitar)
  • Kağan Yıldız (Kontrbas)
  • Berke Özgümüş (Davul)
02.09.2015 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul 16 Telden Caz
  • Önder Focan (Gitar)
  • Cem Tuncer (Gitar)
  • Kağan Yıldız (Kontrbas)
01.09.2015 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Flapper Swing
  • Nevin Hetmanek (Vokal)
  • Tamer Temel (Klarnet)
  • Tomas Hetmanek (Gitar)
  • Erhan Erbelger (Gitar)
  • Volkan Topakoğlu (Kontrbas)
31.08.2015 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Kürşad Deniz Trio
  • Kürşad Deniz (Piyano)
  • Volkan Topakoğlu (Kontrbas)
  • Ekin Cengizkan (Davul)
29.08.2015 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Sibel Köse Trio
  • Sibel Köse (Vokal)
  • Önder Focan (Gitar)
  • Kağan Yıldız (Kontrbas)
28.08.2015 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Sibel Köse Trio
  • Sibel Köse (Vokal)
  • Önder Focan (Gitar)
  • Kağan Yıldız (Kontrbas)
30.07.2015 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Önder Focan Trio
  • Önder Focan (Gitar)
  • Kağan Yıldız (Kontrbas)
  • Ferit Odman (Davul)
29.07.2015 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Bora Çeliker Trio
  • Bora Çeliker (Vokal, Gitar)
  • Matt Hall (Kontrbas)
  • Ekin Cengizkan (Davul)
28.07.2015 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Doksanlar Dörtlüsü
  • Alp Paksoy (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Orhun Canca (Piyano)
  • Egemen Genç (Bas Gitar)
  • Rana Uludağ (Davul)
27.07.2015 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Jean-Baptiste Hardy Trio
  • Jean-Baptiste Hardy (Gitar)
  • Ekin Bilgin (Kontrbas)
  • Julien Chevillard (Davul)
25.07.2015 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul İstanbul Funk Unit
  • Ebru Selvikavak (Vokal)
  • Yahya Dai (Alto Saksofon, EWI)
  • Kerem Turhan (Piyano)
  • Cenk Soyak (Gitar)
  • Taylan Cemgil (Bas Gitar)
  • Olgun Açar (Davul)
24.07.2015 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Ülkü Aybala Sunat Quartet
  • Ülkü Aybala Sunat (Vokal)
  • Eylül Biçer (Gitar)
  • Volkan Topakoğlu (Kontrbas)
  • Erdem Göymen (Davul)
23.07.2015 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Şenova, Önder, Kağan
  • Şenova Ülker (Trompet)
  • Önder Focan (Gitar)
  • Kağan Yıldız (Kontrbas)
22.07.2015 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Ceyda Özbaşarel Band
  • Ceyda Özbaşarel (Vokal)
  • Barış Ertürk (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Duru Tuna (Alto Saksofon)
  • Adem Gülşen (Piyano)
  • Baran Say (Kontrbas)
  • Ekin Cengizkan (Davul)
21.07.2015 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Tuğba Doğan Band
  • Tuğba Doğan (Vokal)
  • Barış Ertürk (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Ege Cengiz (Trompet)
  • Adem Gülşen (Piyano)
  • Baran Say (Kontrbas)
  • Yağız Nevzat İpek (Davul)
20.07.2015 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Yeşim Pekiner Band
  • Yeşim Pekiner (Vokal)
  • Şenova Ülker (Trompet)
  • Emre Tukur (Piyano)
  • Baran Say (Kontrbas)
  • Olgun Açar (Davul)
18.07.2015 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul İpek Dinç Band
  • İpek Dinç (Vokal)
  • Serhan Erkol (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Şenova Ülker (Trompet)
  • Evren Karakul (Piyano)
  • Baran Say (Kontrbas)
  • Berke Özgümüş (Davul)
17.07.2015 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Luis Ernesto Gomez y LA DESCARGA Band
  • Gülseren Gomez (Vokal, Perküsyon)
  • Deniz Biber (Vokal)
  • Luis Ernesto Gomez (Vokal, Konga)
  • Semih Sural (Trompet)
  • Michel Lotz (Tuşlu Çalgılar)
  • Ekin Bilgin (Kontrbas)
  • Riccardo Marenghi (Davul)
Toplam 6569 kayıt bulundu.