Pera 77 konserleri

Pera 77

Durumu
Açık
Tipi
Caz Kulübü
Şehir
İstanbul
Kuruluş Tarihi
13.10.2023
Kapasitesi
90
Adresi
The Marmara Pera, Asmalı Mescit, Meşrutiyet Caddesi, No:15, 34430, Beyoğlu, İstanbul, Türkiye
Mekan sayfasına git
Toplam 478 kayıt bulundu.
Tarih Saat Mekan Şehir Festival Konser İsmi Sanatçılar
23.02.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Dilek Sert Erdoğan
  • Dilek Sert Erdoğan (Vokal)
  • Jef Giansily (Piyano)
  • Sıtkı Sırtanadolu (Gitar)
  • Eren Kutlu (Kontrbas)
  • Burak Cihangirli (Davul)
22.02.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul SPIN
  • Yahya Dai (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Barış Doğukan Yazıcı (Trompet)
  • Jef Giansily (Piyano)
  • Sıtkı Sırtanadolu (Gitar)
  • Ozan Musluoğlu (Kontrbas)
  • Ferit Odman (Davul)
21.02.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Ceren Temel Quartet
  • Ceren Temel (Vokal)
  • Can Çankaya (Piyano)
  • Eren Kutlu (Kontrbas)
  • Burak Bulut (Davul)
17.02.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Ceyda Köybaşıoğlu
  • Ceyda Köybaşıoğlu (Vokal)
  • Utku Akyol (Trompet)
  • Uraz Kıvaner (Piyano)
  • Eren Turgut (Kontrbas)
  • Sergei Maltsev (Davul)
16.02.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Duygu Tarhan
  • Duygu Tarhan (Vokal)
  • Yahya Dai (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Evrim Demirel (Piyano)
  • Burak Atlı (Bas Gitar)
  • Sergei Maltsev (Davul)
15.02.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Alice Auclair Basel Quartet
  • Alice Auclair (Vokal)
  • Eren Şimşek (Gitar)
  • Paddy Fitzgerald (Kontrbas)
  • Mehmet Ali Şimayli (Davul)
14.02.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Eylül Ergül with Strings - Yusuf Gençay Project
  • Eylül Ergül (Piyano, Vokal)
  • Ezgi Gönlüm Yalçın (Keman)
  • Aycan Demir Küçüközkan (Keman)
  • Yusuf Gençay (Viyola)
  • Gülyar Balcı (Viyolonsel)
  • Anıl Deniz (Kontrbas)
10.02.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Brenda Berin Band
  • Brenda Berin (Vokal)
  • Cem Tuncer (Gitar)
  • Alper Yılmaz (Bas Gitar)
  • Simon Shiriaev (Davul)
09.02.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Ebru Selvikavak Quintet
  • Ebru Selvikavak (Vokal)
  • Yahya Dai (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Evren Karakul (Piyano)
  • Halil Çağlar Serin (Bas Gitar)
  • Derin Bayhan (Davul)
08.02.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Serhan Erkol - Melting Pot
  • Serhan Erkol (Alto Saksofon)
  • Selen Gülün (Piyano)
  • Nedim Ruacan (Davul)
07.02.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Esra Kayıkçı Quartet
  • Baki Duyarlar (Piyano)
  • Hakan Kamalı (Gitar)
  • Esra Kayıkçı (Kontrbas, Vokal)
  • Turgut Alp Bekoğlu (Davul)
03.02.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul İpek Dinç
  • İpek Dinç (Vokal)
  • Efe Gazi (Trompet)
  • Adem Gülşen (Piyano)
  • Baran Say (Kontrbas)
  • Erhan Seçkin (Davul)
02.02.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Serra Erkoç
  • Serra Erkoç (Vokal)
  • Utku Akyol (Trompet)
  • Burak Atlı (Bas Gitar)
  • Cengiz Tural (Davul)
01.02.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Ezgi Alaş
  • Ezgi Alaş (Vokal)
  • Tolga Erzurumlu (Piyano)
  • Halil Çağlar Serin (Bas Gitar)
  • Kuzey Yılmaz (Davul)
31.01.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Barış Arslan Trio
  • Peter Shalamov (Piyano)
  • Barış Arslan (Gitar)
  • Sergei Maltsev (Davul)
27.01.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Evrim Özşuca
  • Evrim Özşuca (Vokal)
  • Çağdaş Oruç (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Can Tutuğ (Vibrafon)
  • Semih Burcu (Bas Gitar)
  • Mert Can Bilgin (Davul)
26.01.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Ceren Temel Quartet Featuring İmer Demirer
  • Ceren Temel (Vokal)
  • İmer Demirer (Trompet)
  • Jef Giansily (Piyano)
  • Misha Pashkov (Kontrbas)
  • Simon Shiriaev (Davul)
25.01.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Güç Başar Gülle Quartet
  • Jef Giansily (Piyano)
  • Güç Başar Gülle (Gitar)
  • Baran Say (Kontrbas)
  • Ekin Cengizkan (Davul)
24.01.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Kaan Çelen Quartet
  • Tamer Temel (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Uraz Kıvaner (Piyano)
  • Volkan Topakoğlu (Kontrbas)
  • Kaan Çelen (Davul)
20.01.2024 21:30 Pera 77 İstanbul Dilek Sert Erdoğan
  • Dilek Sert Erdoğan (Vokal)
  • Jef Giansily (Piyano)
  • Sıtkı Sırtanadolu (Gitar)
  • Baran Say (Kontrbas)
  • Burak Cihangirli (Davul)
Toplam 478 kayıt bulundu.