Nardis Jazz Club konserleri

Nardis Jazz Club

Durumu
Açık
Tipi
Caz Kulübü
Şehir
İstanbul
Kuruluş Tarihi
29.10.2002
Kapasitesi
120
Adresi
Bereketzade, Galata Kulesi Sokak, No:8, 34421, Beyoğlu, İstanbul, Türkiye
Mekan sayfasına git
Toplam 6569 kayıt bulundu.
Tarih Saat Mekan Şehir Festival Konser İsmi Sanatçılar
26.01.2008 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Fo-Bop Project
  • Meriç Demirkol (Alto Saksofon)
  • Şenova Ülker (Trompet)
  • Önder Focan (Gitar)
  • Erdal Akyol (Kontrbas)
  • Ediz Hafızoğlu (Davul)
25.01.2008 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Sezgi Olgaç Group
  • Sezgi Olgaç (Vokal)
  • Önder Focan (Gitar)
  • Erdal Akyol (Kontrbas)
  • Cem Aksel (Davul)
24.01.2008 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Cem Tuncer Trio
  • Cem Tuncer (Gitar)
  • Erdal Akyol (Kontrbas)
  • Deniz Dündar (Davul)
23.01.2008 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Quartet Muartet
  • Genco Arı (Piyano)
  • Sarp Maden (Gitar)
  • Alp Ersönmez (Bas Gitar)
  • Volkan Öktem (Davul)
22.01.2008 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Charlie Parker Project
  • Serdar Barçın (Alto Saksofon)
  • Burak Bedikyan (Piyano)
  • Erdal Akyol (Kontrbas)
  • Cem Aksel (Davul)
21.01.2008 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Sibel Köse & Önder Focan Duo
  • Sibel Köse (Vokal)
  • Önder Focan (Gitar)
19.01.2008 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Elif Turan Quartet
  • Elif Turan (Vokal)
  • Önder Focan (Gitar)
  • Erdal Akyol (Kontrbas)
  • Berke Özgümüş (Davul)
18.01.2008 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul JazzMates
  • Yaşam Hancılar (Vokal)
  • Burçin Elmas (Alto Saksofon)
  • Ozan Erkan (Gitar)
  • Eser Ispartalı (Bas Gitar)
  • Burak Yavaş (Davul)
17.01.2008 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Group Passiflora
  • Levent Altındağ (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Şenova Ülker (Trompet)
  • Serkan Özyılmaz (Piyano)
  • Erdem Sökmen (Gitar)
  • Eylem Pelit (Bas Gitar)
  • Volkan Öktem (Davul)
16.01.2008 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Sarp Maden Quintet
  • Genco Arı (Piyano)
  • Sarp Maden (Gitar)
  • Eylem Pelit (Bas Gitar)
  • Volkan Öktem (Davul)
  • Tunç Çakır (Perküsyon)
15.01.2008 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Selçuk Sun ve İpek Dinç
  • İpek Dinç (Vokal)
  • Şenova Ülker (Trompet)
  • Selçuk Sun (Piyano)
  • Ahmet Türkmenoğlu (Kontrbas)
  • Deniz Dündar (Davul)
14.01.2008 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul 3 Sebep
  • Ozan Erkan (Gitar)
  • Eser Ispartalı (Bas Gitar)
  • Burak Yavaş (Davul)
12.01.2008 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Quartet Muartet featuring Sibel Köse
  • Sibel Köse (Vokal)
  • Genco Arı (Piyano)
  • Sarp Maden (Gitar)
  • Alp Ersönmez (Bas Gitar)
  • Volkan Öktem (Davul)
11.01.2008 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Yahya Dai Quartet
  • Yahya Dai (Tenor Saksofon)
  • Selim Benba (Piyano)
  • Eylem Pelit (Bas Gitar)
  • Ediz Hafızoğlu (Davul)
10.01.2008 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Ayşe Gencer - Birthday Concert
  • Ayşe Gencer (Vokal)
  • İmer Demirer (Trompet)
  • Nilüfer Verdi (Piyano)
  • Kamil Özler (Gitar)
  • Kağan Yıldız (Kontrbas)
  • Cem Aksel (Davul)
09.01.2008 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Metin Ersoy
  • Metin Ersoy (Vokal)
  • Cüneyt Akgün (Vokal, Gitar)
  • Levent Altındağ (Tenor Saksofon, Flüt)
  • Emir Ersoy (Tuşlu Çalgılar)
  • Eylem Pelit (Bas Gitar)
  • Turgut Alp Bekoğlu (Perküsyon)
  • Ateş Öztürkmen (Konga)
  • Abbas Karacan (Bongo)
08.01.2008 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Yavuz Akyazıcı Project
  • Meriç Demirkol (Alto Saksofon)
  • Sabri Tuluğ Tırpan (Piyano)
  • Yavuz Akyazıcı (Gitar)
  • Nezih Yeşilnil (Kontrbas)
  • Ediz Hafızoğlu (Davul)
07.01.2008 21:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Engin Gürkey Ensemble
  • Ali Tüfekçi (Ney)
  • Yiğit Özatalay (Piyano)
  • Turay Dinleyen (Keman)
  • Altuğ Öncü (Ud)
  • Özgür Salıcı (Kontrbas)
  • Engin Gürkey (Perküsyon)
  • Türker Çolak (Perküsyon)
05.01.2008 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Meeting in Wonderland
  • Ferhat Öz (Vokal)
  • Sema Özcan (Vokal)
  • Cem Dinler (Piyano)
  • Erkan Kenç (Gitar)
  • Uluğ Aydeniz (Bas Gitar)
  • Ediz Hafızoğlu (Davul)
04.01.2008 22:30 Nardis Jazz Club İstanbul Four in the Pocket
  • Elif Çağlar (Vokal)
  • Çağrı Sertel (Piyano)
  • Alp Ersönmez (Bas Gitar)
  • Mert Önal (Davul)
Toplam 6569 kayıt bulundu.